22. Hochblauen-Berglauf 2016

Zieleinlaufliste 18. Hochblauen-Berglauf
GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeitPunkte
1.166Matthias Ruß1983mMTeam Cmtb47:02300,00
2.2Timo Zeiler1981mM30LG Brandenkopf47:18298,53
3.1Markus Jenne1976mM35USC Freiburg47:47295,99
4.170Felix Köhler1984mMLG Brandenkopf49:20287,71
5.7Joachim Benz1965mM45LG Brandenkopf50:47280,05
6.91Frank Groß1971mM40LG Offenburg52:46269,50
7.37Thomas Mulugeta1979mM30LG Sulzburg-Laufen53:15266,89
8.270Holger Thoma1971mM40LT Furtwangen53:54263,45
9.160Winfried Thurner1957mM55LT Furtwangen54:55258,03
10.241Thierry Zieger1972mM4055:14256,39
11.219Uwe Klauer1968mM40Freiburger FC55:24255,50
12.71Ronny Seifert1968mM40LT Furtwangen55:43253,80
13.145Roland Fuchs1972mM40meierrennerei55:53252,91
14.287Martin Geisel1963mM4555:57252,54
15.268Stephan Arwinski1969mM4056:03252,07
16.89Manfred Langer1966mM45USC Freiburg56:18250,72
17.77Kai Zähringer1991mM U23TV Britzingen56:58247,17
18.15Ludger Scheper1961mM50LG Badenweiler-Müllheim57:11246,02
19.114Andreas Baier1969mM40KSV Gersbach57:15245,66
20.51Werner Schwörer1957mM55Schuttertal57:33244,07
21.12Klaus Muser1963mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim58:06241,19
22.87Niklas Lindemann1992mM U23TV Britzingen58:09240,86
23.318Armin Weiss1971mM4058:25239,45
24.274Marc Löhmann1970mM40Droste Running Team58:45237,69
25.235Valentin Müller1974mM35FLG Engen58:51237,19
26.197Michael Riesterer1995mMJ U18TuS Schönau58:57236,64
27.82Andreas Von Kannen1976mM35SV Waldkirch59:27233,98
28.283Fridolin Schwörer1949mM60SV-Waldkrich59:30233,67
29.141Andreas Meier1975mM35meierrennerei59:44232,45
30.175Thomas Kopf1971mM40USC Freiburg59:59231,14
31.279Francis Gafner1964mM451:00:02230,85
32.239Elmar Chriske1975mM35SV RW Glottertal1:00:09230,25
33.111Chris Fröhlich1959mM50TV 1860 Nassau1:00:27228,69
34.275Carla Holland1996wWJ U18Droste Running Team1:00:35300,00
35.36Marcus Kamenzin1966mM45SSV Huchenfeld1:00:36227,88
36.202Oliver Gleichauf1969mM401:00:50226,63
37.155Uwe Renz1957mM55LSG Karlsruhe1:00:51226,55
38.40Maik Berthold1981mM301:00:53226,39
39.127Tobias Schneider1992mM U23PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:00:59225,84
40.273Enrico Rueb1960mM501:01:25223,55
41.103Jeremias Moser-Fendel1992mM U23DRT Freiburg1:01:35222,68
42.99Norbert Alder1963mM451:01:49221,39
43.227Oliver Wild1991mM U23LC Bad Dürkheim1:01:54220,95
44.137Roman Ulrich1979mM301:01:55220,83
45.267Andreas Gutmann1979mM30quäl-dich-Laufend1:02:02220,23
46.236Martina Kugele1970wW40LT Altburg1:02:07293,64
47.130Nathanael Böning1984mM1:02:11219,46
48.63Thomas Scherzinger1959mM50PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:02:13219,32
49.255Jens Landele1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:23218,35
50.22Michael Bohnert1986mM1:02:25218,22
51.218Christoph Fürderer1962mM50LT-Hochdorf1:02:27218,00
52.149Alain Schirrer1970mM40FAST Guebwiller1:02:35217,34
53.154Markus Schmechel1959mM50TV Britzingen1:02:41216,79
54.256Paul Maler1995mMJ U18LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:57215,39
55.210Thomas Ernst1966mM45LT Endingen1:03:12214,07
56.181Gerhard Baus1950mM60ABC Ludwigshafen1:03:26212,84
57.124Rudolf Frühauf1957mM55TV Neuenburg1:03:27212,75
58.212Sébastien Duffait1979mM301:03:33212,18
59.86Michael Rapp1968mM401:03:56210,17
60.216Jürgen Fucker1969mM401:04:05209,39
61.226Nils Lotz1963mM45AKAVITA-Runners1:04:11208,82
62.319Christine Poyet1982wW30RAC1:04:16284,76
63.207Michael Höning1963mM45LG Sulzburg-Laufen1:04:33206,84
64.313Konstantin Kulke1997mMJ U18Droste Running Team1:04:35206,73
65.163Martin Rieckmann1969mM40Rieckys Torture1:04:36206,64
66.303Marc Müller1979mM30TV Inzlingen1:04:37206,54
67.305Lukas Wirkungsläufer1990mM U231:04:38206,41
68.172Daniel Arzet1968mM40Rebland Wölfe1:04:40206,26
69.272Volker Lorenz1962mM50LRT1:04:49205,43
70.18Tobias Hagen1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:04:57204,79
71.161Martin Daum1967mM45SC THOMY Basel1:05:20202,75
72.232Nicolas Nolte1957mM55PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:05:34201,50
73.100Martin Miersch1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:05:37201,23
74.276Ulrike Hoeltz1961wW50LSG Karlsruhe1:05:42278,85
75.50Margarethe Grieshaber1965wW45VFL Freudenstadt1:05:55277,95
76.295Michael Frey1975mM35Team RP1:06:01199,07
77.220Gernot Mayer1967mM45TV Pfaffenweiler1:06:04198,83
78.262Jürgen Feist1964mM45Joggi Lauftreff1:06:06198,63
79.248Siegfried Blum1950mM60FC Unterkirnach1:06:19197,50
80.164Martin Stortz1966mM45LV Ettenheim1:06:20197,39
81.125Armin Imgraben1967mM45TV Britzingen1:06:23197,13
82.129Marc Felber1967mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:06:28196,65
83.215Matthias Winkler1979mM30Team Hilti Center Lörrach1:06:30196,54
84.150Michael Sturm1975mM35fit & fun Ehrenkirchen1:06:36195,96
85.105Jean-Louis Huberschwiller1953mM55MC Colmar (F)1:06:38195,84
86.297Ulrike Hille1979wW30SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken1:06:41274,82
87.278Martin Stoll1966mM45LG Sulzburg-Laufen1:06:43195,33
88.234Finn Schuett1987mMDroste Running Team1:06:47195,03
89.246Helmut Rentschler1959mM50LT Altburg1:06:51194,61
90.144Niklas Austermann1966mM45PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:52194,52
91.253Kristoff Meller1984mMTeam Raidlight1:06:56194,21
92.312Johannes Krug1997mMJ U18PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:59193,97
93.292Paul Schneider1966mM45Kripo Freiburg1:07:01193,76
94.84Patrick Saar1983mMTV Endingen1:07:03193,60
95.201Harald Schwab1961mM50Tus Bike-Crew Münstertal1:07:05193,43
96.263Sascha Baumann1973mM35LT Burladingen1:07:13192,72
97.177Rudolf Wagner1955mM55TV Britzingen1:07:19192,17
98.47Heike Dieterich1958wW50LCM Rheinfelden1:07:29271,53
99.189Philipp Lang1987mM1:07:29191,24
100.277Beatus Kamenzin1960mM501:07:31191,14
101.59Alexander Hüttlin1974mM35Waldkirch1:07:32190,99
102.188Miriam Köhler1988wWLG Brandenkopf1:07:35271,07
103.194Andreas Amann1965mM45LV Ettenheim1:07:40190,35
104.66Sven Pivon1963mM45TV Neustadt1:07:58188,72
105.49Sonja Lutz1973wW35SV Kirchzarten1:08:24267,72
106.115Karlheinz Cuntz1955mM55LG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:08:29185,99
107.90Christian Thomas1964mM451. FC Kaiserslautern1:08:33185,60
108.106Christian Berghof1982mM30LG Brandenkopf1:08:40184,97
109.243Thomas Scherzinger1960mM50SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal1:08:48184,28
110.33Martin Schardt1966mM451:09:01183,12
111.95Susanne Gölz1982wW301:09:02265,13
112.98Dietmar Schlager1966mM45LSV Albgau-Ettlingen1:09:06182,70
113.296Jörg Kernbach1980mM30TuS Hollstein1:09:15181,93
114.204Barbara Schmelzle1959wW50TB Emmendingen1:09:21263,78
115.101Uwe Matthis1964mM45TUS Ottenheim1:09:24181,05
116.228Oliver Sucher1967mM45Skatenite Karlsruhe1:09:26180,88
117.306Thomas Dengler1955mM55Tri Team Rheinfelden1:09:29180,66
118.28Thomas Spicker1989mMTSV Kandern Abt. Leichtathletik1:09:43179,38
119.135Hartmut Schmidt1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:45179,25
120.142Hans-Christian Reinacher1965mM45AUMA1:09:52178,64
121.14Uwe Reimann1964mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:53178,56
122.113Karin Weingärtner1961wW50TG Ötigheim1:09:54261,56
123.195Volker Hentschel1968mM401:09:55178,36
124.167Hans-Joachim Katholing1956mM551:10:05177,50
125.53Klaus Schneider1957mM55Neustetten1:10:07177,27
126.79Ulrich Spälter1975mM351:10:28175,44
127.286Torsten Gelfert1965mM451. FC Kaiserslautern1:10:53173,19
128.55Jennifer Schuster1985wWFreiburg1:10:55257,35
129.290Matthias Hüttlin1974mM351:11:02172,44
130.316Fabio Galizia1978mM301:11:09171,83
131.225Jochen Hermann1978mM301:11:13171,45
132.74Peter Toobe1947mM65TV Sinsheim1:11:25170,41
133.169Bastian Feifel1966mM451:11:28170,09
134.304Andreas Längin1970mM401:11:31169,82
135.208Ludwig Becker1955mM55SC Münstertal1:11:39169,11
136.206Thomas Burgert1961mM50Volksbank Breisgau-Süd1:11:47168,45
137.39Kilian Helmboldt1991mM U231:11:48168,36
138.121Simone Ladenberger1974wW351:11:52253,44
139.271Michael Jung1973mM35LG Brandenkopf1:11:57167,52
140.183Reinhold Walter1956mM55FC Unterkirnach1:12:02167,08
141.126Lisa Frühauf1987wW1:12:04252,62
142.148Daniel van Steenis1967mM45ZypresseTeam1:12:15165,98
143.93Rosi Knäble1955wW55LG Brandenkopf1:12:28250,96
144.281Robin Hils1960mM50Skiclub Kappelrodeck1:12:29164,69
145.158Heiko Weber1968mM40leistungsdiagnostik.de1:12:31164,55
146.301Helmut Fritz1965mM45CVJM-Haltingen1:12:34164,30
147.119Mustapha Bensaid1957mM551:12:38163,88
148.302Jenny Henninger1969wW40SC Gütenbach1:12:41250,05
149.32Nico Tyll1976mM35Sichtwerk Küchenteam1:13:08161,23
150.134Stefan Lauer1967mM451:13:09161,13
151.168Armin Saumer1961mM50SC Emmendingen1:13:12160,87
152.198Thomas Conrad1972mM40TV Britzingen1:13:22160,03
153.264Frank Eberhard1964mM45Lörrach1:13:29159,41
154.307Wolfgang Wagner1965mM45DAV Lörrach1:13:37158,70
155.298Götz Dittrich1957mM55SV Kirchzarten1:13:46157,85
156.112Ulrich Beyer1964mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:49157,60
157.17Thorsten Schneider1977mM35LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:54157,14
158.308Jonas Reimann1998mMJ U18LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:55157,05
159.122Sabine Engelhardt1972wW401:14:05244,26
160.69Alexander Armbruster1993mMJ U20TSV Burladingen1:14:44152,73
161.80Berndt Tausch1957mM55DRT Freiburg1:14:48152,39
162.146Manuel Brucker1992mM U231:14:53151,96
163.213Cati Seiffert1966wW451:15:00240,47
164.41Alexander Brozio1971mM401:15:02151,15
165.128Roland Pfefferle1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:15:09150,55
166.83Arno Geiges1952mM60TV Buehlertal1:15:12150,30
167.257David Thomas1976mM35DEU/FRA Brig1:15:17149,87
168.29Oliver Paillereau1972mM401:15:19149,66
169.94Matthias Rall1965mM45TV Tiengen1:15:21149,47
170.203Karl-Heinz Deiß1961mM50Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:15:34148,28
171.152Sascha Sexauer1982mM301:15:38147,98
172.282Alma Glück1966wW45LV-Ettenheim1:15:44237,46
173.102Alexander Nisgutski1976mM351:15:48147,08
174.109Matthias Schroft1964mM45LG Lehnhoff1:16:00146,03
175.120Georg Gramespacher1993mMJ U201:16:02145,85
176.200Kirsten Holzhüter1973wW35Triteam Hochrhein1:16:12235,56
177.185Volker Hermann1947mM65LG Esslingen/Turnerschaft1:16:15144,65
178.280Guido Wagner1966mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:16:17144,55
179.165Bernd Jahn1963mM451:16:19144,37
180.230Klaus Seywald1953mM55LG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:21144,19
181.244Maik Arendt1979mM30LG Baar / LV Donaueschingen1:16:22144,11
182.42Roland Hölderle1955mM551:16:23143,95
183.132Ingo Ehlers1959mM501:16:25143,84
184.27Annika Stoll1994wWJ U20TuS Schönau1:16:31234,24
185.184Hans König1950mM60LG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:32143,20
186.231Reinhard Laule1962mM50LT Altburg1:16:36142,81
187.75Siggi Schultis1960mM50HC Birklehof-Hinterzarten1:16:57140,96
188.190Uwe Günther1959mM50TV - Grenzach1:17:03140,45
189.289Daniel Dellner1971mM40Weingut Stadt Lahr1:17:11139,74
190.159Martin Schmidt1953mM55TuS Auggen1:17:13139,52
191.258Manuel Stratthaus1959mM501:17:22138,77
192.176Dominik Heer1971mM40LG KanniBâle1:17:26138,42
193.266Frank Brodbeck1971mM40TV Bötzingen1:17:31137,93
194.178Gerhard Huber1945mM65TV Schiltach1:17:36137,48
195.217Josef Karle1961mM50RFG Schönberg1:17:41137,07
196.186Claudia Falk1958wW50LG Brandenkopf1:17:52228,66
197.315Katharina Hauser1976wW351:18:01228,07
198.221Horst Ritter1960mM501:18:15134,06
199.205Silke König1975wW351:18:16226,99
200.61Hubert Gerweck1953mM55Geigerle Lt.Tübingen1:18:18133,81
201.261Bernd Jack1961mM501:18:36132,24
202.294Robert Metzger1957mM551:18:39131,95
203.293Frank Killian1965mM45TSV Neustadt/Rems1:18:53130,73
204.118Klaus Schürmeier1964mM45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:19:01129,98
205.64Uta Gröper1973wW351:19:09223,39
206.23Axel Spillner1959mM501:19:25127,85
207.211Stéphane Claudon1971mM401:19:28127,58
208.117Egbert Reister1954mM55Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:19:35126,99
209.317Winfried Bette1960mM501:19:43126,23
210.30Klaus Moos1967mM451:19:45126,10
211.43Anneliese Steuert1956wW55Memler.de1:19:57220,06
212.245Ulrike Ziegler-Pirc1967wW451:20:10219,21
213.224Frank Bredbeck1964mM45BaDo - Runners1:20:16123,33
214.223Jens-Thomas Kobberstad1971mM40LT Bettmerhorn1:20:33121,82
215.285Petra Zipfel1967wW451:20:40217,14
216.131Sigrid Gawlik1964wW45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:44216,84
217.34Beate Reese1971wW40LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:57215,91
218.67Thomas Trappe1940mM70SC Önsbach1:21:04119,11
219.54Sabrina Bernhard1987wWFreiburg1:21:06215,31
220.52Hans-Georg Heinen1964mM45Empfingen1:21:07118,82
221.143Markus Meier1971mM40meierrennerei1:21:08118,69
222.233Iris Papke1959wW50Droste Running Team1:21:10215,03
223.136Fatima Wießler1969wW40Roßkopfrunners1:21:38213,13
224.238Jürgen Hangst1948mM60sg schramberg1:21:52114,80
225.179Thomas Ralph1968mM40FC Steinenstadt1:21:54114,68
226.151Heinz Pesavento1942mM70TV Baiersbronn1:22:00114,12
227.25Sonja Rinderle1969wW40AKAVITA-Runners1:22:04211,35
228.133Claudia Diedrich1961wW501:22:13210,71
229.229Clemens Bunczek1962mM501:22:14112,87
230.45Erika Regitz1946wW65TV Denzlingen1:22:42208,70
231.73Martin Kunz1963mM45LT Ettlingen1:22:49109,81
232.173Ralf Kaufmann1969mM40Rebland Wölfe1:23:21106,92
233.35Hubert Sautter1967mM451:23:26106,48
234.62Liborius Schmidt1958mM50Oberhausen1:23:30106,18
235.139Michael Wiedemann1954mM551:23:32105,97
236.265Martin Tritschler1966mM45FSV Rot-Weiß Stegen1:23:36105,59
237.299Patrick Ringwald1990mM U231:23:39105,35
238.259Norbert Kern1964mM45FC Prechtal1:23:43104,97
239.269Bernd Dirlewanger1982mM301:23:44104,88
240.242Angelika Bucher1976wW35LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:24:00203,39
241.78Sonja Großmann1980wW301:24:14202,37
242.140Jürgen Halbleib1969mM40Roßkopfrunners1:24:19101,83
243.26Olivia Spiegelhalter1957wW55AKAVITA-Runners1:24:39200,70
244.314Klaus Weber1943mM65PTSV Jahn Freiburg1:24:4899,24
245.192Erich Kohler1932mM80RSC Gundelfingen1:25:0098,19
246.157Roman Pauer1974mM351:25:0597,72
247.38Arnim Helmboldt1968mM401:25:3295,33
248.116Edith Cuntz1955wW55LG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:25:59195,15
249.250Yannick Pawlik1990mM U231:26:0492,50
250.70Veronika Dukic1953wW55SC Münstertal1:26:08194,58
251.104Wolfgang Vogel1947mM65SC Koenigsfeld1:26:1691,48
252.110Andrea Hessel1964wW45TV 1860 Nassau1:26:34192,76
253.291Jürgen Schmidle1969mM401:26:4389,04
254.81Bruno Köngeter1953mM55TSV Kuppingen1:26:4988,53
255.76Brigitte Nittel1947wW65SV Kirchzarten1:27:26189,21
256.240Daniela Ruoff1976wW35LT Altburg1:27:27189,14
257.156Michael Schulz1966mM451:28:0881,49
258.252Andreas Hoffmann1968mM40USC Freiburg1:28:1480,95
259.31Renate Omenzetter1953wW55LV Ettenheim1:28:47183,62
260.247Marc Fricke1965mM451:29:3074,26
261.309Regina Kistner1957wW55LG Rülzheim1:29:47179,52
262.310Klaus Kistner1953mM55LG Rülzheim1:29:4872,70
263.300Christian Schindler1990mM U231:30:5966,34
264.193Thomas Cetnarski1959mM50USC Freiburg1:31:0465,91
265.13Annette Bächler1964wW45LG Sulzburg-Laufen1:31:09173,88
266.187Rosemarie Hiß1963wW45LT Endingen1:32:40167,58
267.182Jens Löwensen1961mM501:33:3952,19
268.311Martina Bittner1963wW45LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:33:47162,98
269.180Marcus Gutmann1980mM301:34:0150,28
270.147Anastasia Gutgsell1959wW50AKAVITA-Runners1:35:32155,76
271.60Mareike Würz1970wW401:36:00153,84
272.196Adolf Salb1938mM70TV Wolfenweiler Schallstadt1:36:1838,15
273.249Heidi Stöhr1956wW55www.laufendhelfen.de1:36:38151,22
274.191Wolfgang Melchert1959mM50TG Karlsruhe Aue1:37:0833,68
275.88Markus Gramespacher1961mM50Oel-Schüler Ebringen1:38:4225,38
276.68Richard Armbruster1962mM50TSV Burladingen1:40:0518,06
277.288Erich Dornes1936mM75SZM1:43:470,00
278.254Ivan Maretic1957mM55LG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:43:540,00
279.284Dino Schöne1944mM651:45:490,00
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 279