22. Hochblauen-Berglauf 2016

 
Startnr.NameAKJahrg.
Mannschaftswertung Frauen
1.LG Brandenkopf 13:37:56
188Miriam Köhler1:07:35Frauen1988
93Rosi Knäble1:12:28Seniorinnen W551955
186Claudia Falk1:17:52Seniorinnen W501958
2.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 14:05:42
131Sigrid Gawlik1:20:44Seniorinnen W451964
34Beate Reese1:20:57Seniorinnen W401971
242Angelika Bucher1:24:00Seniorinnen W351976
3.AKAVITA-Runners 14:22:16
25Sonja Rinderle1:22:04Seniorinnen W401969
26Olivia Spiegelhalter1:24:39Seniorinnen W551957
147Anastasia Gutgsell1:35:32Seniorinnen W501959
Mannschaftswertung Männer
1.LG Brandenkopf 12:27:27
2Timo Zeiler47:18Senioren M301981
170Felix Köhler49:20Männer1984
7Joachim Benz50:47Senioren M451965
2.USC Freiburg 12:44:05
1Markus Jenne47:47Senioren M351976
89Manfred Langer56:18Senioren M451966
175Thomas Kopf59:59Senioren M401971
3.LT Furtwangen 12:44:34
270Holger Thoma53:54Senioren M401971
160Winfried Thurner54:55Senioren M551957
71Ronny Seifert55:43Senioren M401968
4.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 12:57:41
15Ludger Scheper57:11Senioren M501961
12Klaus Muser58:06Senioren M451963
255Jens Landele1:02:23Senioren M451966
5.TV Britzingen 12:57:50
77Kai Zähringer56:58Junioren U231991
87Niklas Lindemann58:09Junioren U231992
154Markus Schmechel1:02:41Senioren M501959
6.LG Sulzburg-Laufen 13:04:33
37Thomas Mulugeta53:15Senioren M301979
207Michael Höning1:04:33Senioren M451963
278Martin Stoll1:06:43Senioren M451966
7.PTSV Jahn Freiburg 13:08:46
127Tobias Schneider1:00:59Junioren U231992
63Thomas Scherzinger1:02:13Senioren M501959
232Nicolas Nolte1:05:34Senioren M551957
8.Droste Running Team 13:10:07
274Marc Löhmann58:45Senioren M401970
313Konstantin Kulke1:04:35männliche Jugend U181997
234Finn Schuett1:06:47Männer1987
9.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 23:13:31
256Paul Maler1:02:57männliche Jugend U181995
18Tobias Hagen1:04:57Senioren M451966
100Martin Miersch1:05:37Senioren M451966
10.meierrennerei 13:16:47
145Roland Fuchs55:53Senioren M401972
141Andreas Meier59:44Senioren M351975
143Markus Meier1:21:08Senioren M401971
11.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 33:26:07
129Marc Felber1:06:28Senioren M451967
135Hartmut Schmidt1:09:45Senioren M451966
14Uwe Reimann1:09:53Senioren M451964
12.TV Britzingen 23:27:05
125Armin Imgraben1:06:23Senioren M451967
177Rudolf Wagner1:07:19Senioren M551955
198Thomas Conrad1:13:22Senioren M401972
13.PTSV Jahn Freiburg 23:38:40
144Niklas Austermann1:06:52Senioren M451966
312Johannes Krug1:06:59männliche Jugend U181997
314Klaus Weber1:24:48Senioren M651943
14.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 43:41:40
112Ulrich Beyer1:13:49Senioren M451964
17Thorsten Schneider1:13:54Senioren M351977
308Jonas Reimann1:13:55männliche Jugend U181998
15.LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 53:50:27
128Roland Pfefferle1:15:09Senioren M451966
280Guido Wagner1:16:17Senioren M451966
118Klaus Schürmeier1:19:01Senioren M451964