22. Hochblauen-Berglauf 2016

MWPlStartnr.AKNameJahrg.m/wVereinZeitPunkte
Frauen
1.2751.WJ U18Carla Holland1996wDroste Running Team1:00:35300,00
2.2361.W40Martina Kugele1970wLT Altburg1:02:07293,64
3.3191.W30Christine Poyet1982wRAC1:04:16284,76
4.2761.W50Ulrike Hoeltz1961wLSG Karlsruhe1:05:42278,85
5.501.W45Margarethe Grieshaber1965wVFL Freudenstadt1:05:55277,95
6.2972.W30Ulrike Hille1979wSV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken1:06:41274,82
7.472.W50Heike Dieterich1958wLCM Rheinfelden1:07:29271,53
8.1881.WMiriam Köhler1988wLG Brandenkopf1:07:35271,07
9.491.W35Sonja Lutz1973wSV Kirchzarten1:08:24267,72
10.953.W30Susanne Gölz1982w1:09:02265,13
11.2043.W50Barbara Schmelzle1959wTB Emmendingen1:09:21263,78
12.1134.W50Karin Weingärtner1961wTG Ötigheim1:09:54261,56
13.552.WJennifer Schuster1985wFreiburg1:10:55257,35
14.1212.W35Simone Ladenberger1974w1:11:52253,44
15.1263.WLisa Frühauf1987w1:12:04252,62
16.931.W55Rosi Knäble1955wLG Brandenkopf1:12:28250,96
17.3022.W40Jenny Henninger1969wSC Gütenbach1:12:41250,05
18.1223.W40Sabine Engelhardt1972w1:14:05244,26
19.2132.W45Cati Seiffert1966w1:15:00240,47
20.2823.W45Alma Glück1966wLV-Ettenheim1:15:44237,46
21.2003.W35Kirsten Holzhüter1973wTriteam Hochrhein1:16:12235,56
22.271.WJ U20Annika Stoll1994wTuS Schönau1:16:31234,24
23.1865.W50Claudia Falk1958wLG Brandenkopf1:17:52228,66
24.3154.W35Katharina Hauser1976w1:18:01228,07
25.2055.W35Silke König1975w1:18:16226,99
26.646.W35Uta Gröper1973w1:19:09223,39
27.432.W55Anneliese Steuert1956wMemler.de1:19:57220,06
28.2454.W45Ulrike Ziegler-Pirc1967w1:20:10219,21
29.2855.W45Petra Zipfel1967w1:20:40217,14
30.1316.W45Sigrid Gawlik1964wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:44216,84
31.344.W40Beate Reese1971wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:57215,91
32.544.WSabrina Bernhard1987wFreiburg1:21:06215,31
33.2336.W50Iris Papke1959wDroste Running Team1:21:10215,03
34.1365.W40Fatima Wießler1969wRoßkopfrunners1:21:38213,13
35.256.W40Sonja Rinderle1969wAKAVITA-Runners1:22:04211,35
36.1337.W50Claudia Diedrich1961w1:22:13210,71
37.451.W65Erika Regitz1946wTV Denzlingen1:22:42208,70
38.2427.W35Angelika Bucher1976wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:24:00203,39
39.784.W30Sonja Großmann1980w1:24:14202,37
40.263.W55Olivia Spiegelhalter1957wAKAVITA-Runners1:24:39200,70
41.1164.W55Edith Cuntz1955wLG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:25:59195,15
42.705.W55Veronika Dukic1953wSC Münstertal1:26:08194,58
43.1107.W45Andrea Hessel1964wTV 1860 Nassau1:26:34192,76
44.762.W65Brigitte Nittel1947wSV Kirchzarten1:27:26189,21
45.2408.W35Daniela Ruoff1976wLT Altburg1:27:27189,14
46.316.W55Renate Omenzetter1953wLV Ettenheim1:28:47183,62
47.3097.W55Regina Kistner1957wLG Rülzheim1:29:47179,52
48.138.W45Annette Bächler1964wLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:31:09173,88
49.1879.W45Rosemarie Hiß1963wLT Endingen1:32:40167,58
50.31110.W45Martina Bittner1963wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:33:47162,98
51.1478.W50Anastasia Gutgsell1959wAKAVITA-Runners1:35:32155,76
52.607.W40Mareike Würz1970w1:36:00153,84
53.2498.W55Heidi Stöhr1956wwww.laufendhelfen.de1:36:38151,22
Männer
1.1661.MMatthias Ruß1983mTeam Cmtb47:02300,00
2.21.M30Timo Zeiler1981mLG Brandenkopf47:18298,53
3.11.M35Markus Jenne1976mUSC Freiburg47:47295,99
4.1702.MFelix Köhler1984mLG Brandenkopf49:20287,71
5.71.M45Joachim Benz1965mLG Brandenkopf50:47280,05
6.911.M40Frank Groß1971mLG Offenburg52:46269,50
7.372.M30Thomas Mulugeta1979mLG Sulzburg-Laufen53:15266,89
8.2702.M40Holger Thoma1971mLT Furtwangen53:54263,45
9.1601.M55Winfried Thurner1957mLT Furtwangen54:55258,03
10.2413.M40Thierry Zieger1972m55:14256,39
11.2194.M40Uwe Klauer1968mFreiburger FC55:24255,50
12.715.M40Ronny Seifert1968mLT Furtwangen55:43253,80
13.1456.M40Roland Fuchs1972mmeierrennerei55:53252,91
14.2872.M45Martin Geisel1963m55:57252,54
15.2687.M40Stephan Arwinski1969m56:03252,07
16.893.M45Manfred Langer1966mUSC Freiburg56:18250,72
17.771.M U23Kai Zähringer1991mTV Britzingen56:58247,17
18.151.M50Ludger Scheper1961mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim57:11246,02
19.1148.M40Andreas Baier1969mKSV Gersbach57:15245,66
20.512.M55Werner Schwörer1957mSchuttertal57:33244,07
21.124.M45Klaus Muser1963mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim58:06241,19
22.872.M U23Niklas Lindemann1992mTV Britzingen58:09240,86
23.3189.M40Armin Weiss1971m58:25239,45
24.27410.M40Marc Löhmann1970mDroste Running Team58:45237,69
25.2352.M35Valentin Müller1974mFLG Engen58:51237,19
26.1971.MJ U18Michael Riesterer1995mTuS Schönau58:57236,64
27.823.M35Andreas Von Kannen1976mSV Waldkirch59:27233,98
28.2831.M60Fridolin Schwörer1949mSV-Waldkrich59:30233,67
29.1414.M35Andreas Meier1975mmeierrennerei59:44232,45
30.17511.M40Thomas Kopf1971mUSC Freiburg59:59231,14
31.2795.M45Francis Gafner1964m1:00:02230,85
32.2395.M35Elmar Chriske1975mSV RW Glottertal1:00:09230,25
33.1112.M50Chris Fröhlich1959mTV 1860 Nassau1:00:27228,69
34.366.M45Marcus Kamenzin1966mSSV Huchenfeld1:00:36227,88
35.20212.M40Oliver Gleichauf1969m1:00:50226,63
36.1553.M55Uwe Renz1957mLSG Karlsruhe1:00:51226,55
37.403.M30Maik Berthold1981m1:00:53226,39
38.1273.M U23Tobias Schneider1992mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:00:59225,84
39.2733.M50Enrico Rueb1960m1:01:25223,55
40.1034.M U23Jeremias Moser-Fendel1992mDRT Freiburg1:01:35222,68
41.997.M45Norbert Alder1963m1:01:49221,39
42.2275.M U23Oliver Wild1991mLC Bad Dürkheim1:01:54220,95
43.1374.M30Roman Ulrich1979m1:01:55220,83
44.2675.M30Andreas Gutmann1979mquäl-dich-Laufend1:02:02220,23
45.1303.MNathanael Böning1984m1:02:11219,46
46.634.M50Thomas Scherzinger1959mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:02:13219,32
47.2558.M45Jens Landele1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:23218,35
48.224.MMichael Bohnert1986m1:02:25218,22
49.2185.M50Christoph Fürderer1962mLT-Hochdorf1:02:27218,00
50.14913.M40Alain Schirrer1970mFAST Guebwiller1:02:35217,34
51.1546.M50Markus Schmechel1959mTV Britzingen1:02:41216,79
52.2562.MJ U18Paul Maler1995mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:57215,39
53.2109.M45Thomas Ernst1966mLT Endingen1:03:12214,07
54.1812.M60Gerhard Baus1950mABC Ludwigshafen1:03:26212,84
55.1244.M55Rudolf Frühauf1957mTV Neuenburg1:03:27212,75
56.2126.M30Sébastien Duffait1979m1:03:33212,18
57.8614.M40Michael Rapp1968m1:03:56210,17
58.21615.M40Jürgen Fucker1969m1:04:05209,39
59.22610.M45Nils Lotz1963mAKAVITA-Runners1:04:11208,82
60.20711.M45Michael Höning1963mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:04:33206,84
61.3133.MJ U18Konstantin Kulke1997mDroste Running Team1:04:35206,73
62.16316.M40Martin Rieckmann1969mRieckys Torture1:04:36206,64
63.3037.M30Marc Müller1979mTV Inzlingen1:04:37206,54
64.3056.M U23Lukas Wirkungsläufer1990m1:04:38206,41
65.17217.M40Daniel Arzet1968mRebland Wölfe1:04:40206,26
66.2727.M50Volker Lorenz1962mLRT1:04:49205,43
67.1812.M45Tobias Hagen1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:04:57204,79
68.16113.M45Martin Daum1967mSC THOMY Basel1:05:20202,75
69.2325.M55Nicolas Nolte1957mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:05:34201,50
70.10014.M45Martin Miersch1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:05:37201,23
71.2956.M35Michael Frey1975mTeam RP1:06:01199,07
72.22015.M45Gernot Mayer1967mTV Pfaffenweiler1:06:04198,83
73.26216.M45Jürgen Feist1964mJoggi Lauftreff1:06:06198,63
74.2483.M60Siegfried Blum1950mFC Unterkirnach1:06:19197,50
75.16417.M45Martin Stortz1966mLV Ettenheim1:06:20197,39
76.12518.M45Armin Imgraben1967mTV Britzingen1:06:23197,13
77.12919.M45Marc Felber1967mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:06:28196,65
78.2158.M30Matthias Winkler1979mTeam Hilti Center Lörrach1:06:30196,54
79.1507.M35Michael Sturm1975mfit & fun Ehrenkirchen1:06:36195,96
80.1056.M55Jean-Louis Huberschwiller1953mMC Colmar (F)1:06:38195,84
81.27820.M45Martin Stoll1966mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:06:43195,33
82.2345.MFinn Schuett1987mDroste Running Team1:06:47195,03
83.2468.M50Helmut Rentschler1959mLT Altburg1:06:51194,61
84.14421.M45Niklas Austermann1966mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:52194,52
85.2536.MKristoff Meller1984mTeam Raidlight1:06:56194,21
86.3124.MJ U18Johannes Krug1997mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:59193,97
87.29222.M45Paul Schneider1966mKripo Freiburg1:07:01193,76
88.847.MPatrick Saar1983mTV Endingen1:07:03193,60
89.2019.M50Harald Schwab1961mTus Bike-Crew Münstertal1:07:05193,43
90.2638.M35Sascha Baumann1973mLT Burladingen1:07:13192,72
91.1777.M55Rudolf Wagner1955mTV Britzingen1:07:19192,17
92.1898.MPhilipp Lang1987m1:07:29191,24
93.27710.M50Beatus Kamenzin1960m1:07:31191,14
94.599.M35Alexander Hüttlin1974mWaldkirch1:07:32190,99
95.19423.M45Andreas Amann1965mLV Ettenheim1:07:40190,35
96.6624.M45Sven Pivon1963mTV Neustadt1:07:58188,72
97.1158.M55Karlheinz Cuntz1955mLG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:08:29185,99
98.9025.M45Christian Thomas1964m1. FC Kaiserslautern1:08:33185,60
99.1069.M30Christian Berghof1982mLG Brandenkopf1:08:40184,97
100.24311.M50Thomas Scherzinger1960mSV Rot-Weiss Glottertal1:08:48184,28
101.3326.M45Martin Schardt1966m1:09:01183,12
102.9827.M45Dietmar Schlager1966mLSV Albgau-Ettlingen1:09:06182,70
103.29610.M30Jörg Kernbach1980mTuS Hollstein1:09:15181,93
104.10128.M45Uwe Matthis1964mTUS Ottenheim1:09:24181,05
105.22829.M45Oliver Sucher1967mSkatenite Karlsruhe1:09:26180,88
106.3069.M55Thomas Dengler1955mTri Team Rheinfelden1:09:29180,66
107.289.MThomas Spicker1989mTSV Kandern Abt. Leichtathletik1:09:43179,38
108.13530.M45Hartmut Schmidt1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:45179,25
109.14231.M45Hans-Christian Reinacher1965mAUMA1:09:52178,64
110.1432.M45Uwe Reimann1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:53178,56
111.19518.M40Volker Hentschel1968m1:09:55178,36
112.16710.M55Hans-Joachim Katholing1956m1:10:05177,50
113.5311.M55Klaus Schneider1957mNeustetten1:10:07177,27
114.7910.M35Ulrich Spälter1975m1:10:28175,44
115.28633.M45Torsten Gelfert1965m1. FC Kaiserslautern1:10:53173,19
116.29011.M35Matthias Hüttlin1974m1:11:02172,44
117.31611.M30Fabio Galizia1978m1:11:09171,83
118.22512.M30Jochen Hermann1978m1:11:13171,45
119.741.M65Peter Toobe1947mTV Sinsheim1:11:25170,41
120.16934.M45Bastian Feifel1966m1:11:28170,09
121.30419.M40Andreas Längin1970m1:11:31169,82
122.20812.M55Ludwig Becker1955mSC Münstertal1:11:39169,11
123.20612.M50Thomas Burgert1961mVolksbank Breisgau-Süd1:11:47168,45
124.397.M U23Kilian Helmboldt1991m1:11:48168,36
125.27112.M35Michael Jung1973mLG Brandenkopf1:11:57167,52
126.18313.M55Reinhold Walter1956mFC Unterkirnach1:12:02167,08
127.14835.M45Daniel van Steenis1967mZypresseTeam1:12:15165,98
128.28113.M50Robin Hils1960mSkiclub Kappelrodeck1:12:29164,69
129.15820.M40Heiko Weber1968mleistungsdiagnostik.de1:12:31164,55
130.30136.M45Helmut Fritz1965mCVJM-Haltingen1:12:34164,30
131.11914.M55Mustapha Bensaid1957m1:12:38163,88
132.3213.M35Nico Tyll1976mSichtwerk Küchenteam1:13:08161,23
133.13437.M45Stefan Lauer1967m1:13:09161,13
134.16814.M50Armin Saumer1961mSC Emmendingen1:13:12160,87
135.19821.M40Thomas Conrad1972mTV Britzingen1:13:22160,03
136.26438.M45Frank Eberhard1964mLörrach1:13:29159,41
137.30739.M45Wolfgang Wagner1965mDAV Lörrach1:13:37158,70
138.29815.M55Götz Dittrich1957mSV Kirchzarten1:13:46157,85
139.11240.M45Ulrich Beyer1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:49157,60
140.1714.M35Thorsten Schneider1977mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:54157,14
141.3085.MJ U18Jonas Reimann1998mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:55157,05
142.691.MJ U20Alexander Armbruster1993mTSV Burladingen1:14:44152,73
143.8016.M55Berndt Tausch1957mDRT Freiburg1:14:48152,39
144.1468.M U23Manuel Brucker1992m1:14:53151,96
145.4122.M40Alexander Brozio1971m1:15:02151,15
146.12841.M45Roland Pfefferle1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:15:09150,55
147.834.M60Arno Geiges1952mTV Buehlertal1:15:12150,30
148.25715.M35David Thomas1976mDEU/FRA Brig1:15:17149,87
149.2923.M40Oliver Paillereau1972m1:15:19149,66
150.9442.M45Matthias Rall1965mTV Tiengen1:15:21149,47
151.20315.M50Karl-Heinz Deiß1961mHügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:15:34148,28
152.15213.M30Sascha Sexauer1982m1:15:38147,98
153.10216.M35Alexander Nisgutski1976m1:15:48147,08
154.10943.M45Matthias Schroft1964mLG Lehnhoff1:16:00146,03
155.1202.MJ U20Georg Gramespacher1993m1:16:02145,85
156.1852.M65Volker Hermann1947mLG Esslingen/Turnerschaft1:16:15144,65
157.28044.M45Guido Wagner1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:16:17144,55
158.16545.M45Bernd Jahn1963m1:16:19144,37
159.23017.M55Klaus Seywald1953mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:21144,19
160.24414.M30Maik Arendt1979mLG Baar / LV Donaueschingen1:16:22144,11
161.4218.M55Roland Hölderle1955m1:16:23143,95
162.13216.M50Ingo Ehlers1959m1:16:25143,84
163.1845.M60Hans König1950mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:32143,20
164.23117.M50Reinhard Laule1962mLT Altburg1:16:36142,81
165.7518.M50Siggi Schultis1960mHC Birklehof-Hinterzarten1:16:57140,96
166.19019.M50Uwe Günther1959mTV - Grenzach1:17:03140,45
167.28924.M40Daniel Dellner1971mWeingut Stadt Lahr1:17:11139,74
168.15919.M55Martin Schmidt1953mTuS Auggen1:17:13139,52
169.25820.M50Manuel Stratthaus1959m1:17:22138,77
170.17625.M40Dominik Heer1971mLG KanniBâle1:17:26138,42
171.26626.M40Frank Brodbeck1971mTV Bötzingen1:17:31137,93
172.1783.M65Gerhard Huber1945mTV Schiltach1:17:36137,48
173.21721.M50Josef Karle1961mRFG Schönberg1:17:41137,07
174.22122.M50Horst Ritter1960m1:18:15134,06
175.6120.M55Hubert Gerweck1953mGeigerle Lt.Tübingen1:18:18133,81
176.26123.M50Bernd Jack1961m1:18:36132,24
177.29421.M55Robert Metzger1957m1:18:39131,95
178.29346.M45Frank Killian1965mTSV Neustadt/Rems1:18:53130,73
179.11847.M45Klaus Schürmeier1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:19:01129,98
180.2324.M50Axel Spillner1959m1:19:25127,85
181.21127.M40Stéphane Claudon1971m1:19:28127,58
182.11722.M55Egbert Reister1954mHügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:19:35126,99
183.31725.M50Winfried Bette1960m1:19:43126,23
184.3048.M45Klaus Moos1967m1:19:45126,10
185.22449.M45Frank Bredbeck1964mBaDo - Runners1:20:16123,33
186.22328.M40Jens-Thomas Kobberstad1971mLT Bettmerhorn1:20:33121,82
187.671.M70Thomas Trappe1940mSC Önsbach1:21:04119,11
188.5250.M45Hans-Georg Heinen1964mEmpfingen1:21:07118,82
189.14329.M40Markus Meier1971mmeierrennerei1:21:08118,69
190.2386.M60Jürgen Hangst1948msg schramberg1:21:52114,80
191.17930.M40Thomas Ralph1968mFC Steinenstadt1:21:54114,68
192.1512.M70Heinz Pesavento1942mTV Baiersbronn1:22:00114,12
193.22926.M50Clemens Bunczek1962m1:22:14112,87
194.7351.M45Martin Kunz1963mLT Ettlingen1:22:49109,81
195.17331.M40Ralf Kaufmann1969mRebland Wölfe1:23:21106,92
196.3552.M45Hubert Sautter1967m1:23:26106,48
197.6227.M50Liborius Schmidt1958mOberhausen1:23:30106,18
198.13923.M55Michael Wiedemann1954m1:23:32105,97
199.26553.M45Martin Tritschler1966mFSV Rot-Weiß Stegen1:23:36105,59
200.2999.M U23Patrick Ringwald1990m1:23:39105,35
201.25954.M45Norbert Kern1964mFC Prechtal1:23:43104,97
202.26915.M30Bernd Dirlewanger1982m1:23:44104,88
203.14032.M40Jürgen Halbleib1969mRoßkopfrunners1:24:19101,83
204.3144.M65Klaus Weber1943mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:24:4899,24
205.1921.M80Erich Kohler1932mRSC Gundelfingen1:25:0098,19
206.15717.M35Roman Pauer1974m1:25:0597,72
207.3833.M40Arnim Helmboldt1968m1:25:3295,33
208.25010.M U23Yannick Pawlik1990m1:26:0492,50
209.1045.M65Wolfgang Vogel1947mSC Koenigsfeld1:26:1691,48
210.29134.M40Jürgen Schmidle1969m1:26:4389,04
211.8124.M55Bruno Köngeter1953mTSV Kuppingen1:26:4988,53
212.15655.M45Michael Schulz1966m1:28:0881,49
213.25235.M40Andreas Hoffmann1968mUSC Freiburg1:28:1480,95
214.24756.M45Marc Fricke1965m1:29:3074,26
215.31025.M55Klaus Kistner1953mLG Rülzheim1:29:4872,70
216.30011.M U23Christian Schindler1990m1:30:5966,34
217.19328.M50Thomas Cetnarski1959mUSC Freiburg1:31:0465,91
218.18229.M50Jens Löwensen1961m1:33:3952,19
219.18016.M30Marcus Gutmann1980m1:34:0150,28
220.1963.M70Adolf Salb1938mTV Wolfenweiler Schallstadt1:36:1838,15
221.19130.M50Wolfgang Melchert1959mTG Karlsruhe Aue1:37:0833,68
222.8831.M50Markus Gramespacher1961mOel-Schüler Ebringen1:38:4225,38
223.6832.M50Richard Armbruster1962mTSV Burladingen1:40:0518,06
224.2881.M75Erich Dornes1936mSZM1:43:470,00
225.25426.M55Ivan Maretic1957mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:43:540,00
226.2846.M65Dino Schöne1944m1:45:490,00
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 279
<