22. Hochblauen-Berglauf 2016

Ergebnisliste AK
AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.275Carla Holland1996wDroste Running Team1:00:35
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.27Annika Stoll1994wTuS Schönau1:16:31
Frauen
1.188Miriam Köhler1988wLG Brandenkopf1:07:35
2.55Jennifer Schuster1985wFreiburg1:10:55
3.126Lisa Frühauf1987w1:12:04
4.54Sabrina Bernhard1987wFreiburg1:21:06
Seniorinnen W30
1.319Christine Poyet1982wRAC1:04:16
2.297Ulrike Hille1979wSV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken1:06:41
3.95Susanne Gölz1982w1:09:02
4.78Sonja Großmann1980w1:24:14
Seniorinnen W35
1.49Sonja Lutz1973wSV Kirchzarten1:08:24
2.121Simone Ladenberger1974w1:11:52
3.200Kirsten Holzhüter1973wTriteam Hochrhein1:16:12
4.315Katharina Hauser1976w1:18:01
5.205Silke König1975w1:18:16
6.64Uta Gröper1973w1:19:09
7.242Angelika Bucher1976wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:24:00
8.240Daniela Ruoff1976wLT Altburg1:27:27
Seniorinnen W40
1.236Martina Kugele1970wLT Altburg1:02:07
2.302Jenny Henninger1969wSC Gütenbach1:12:41
3.122Sabine Engelhardt1972w1:14:05
4.34Beate Reese1971wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:57
5.136Fatima Wießler1969wRoßkopfrunners1:21:38
6.25Sonja Rinderle1969wAKAVITA-Runners1:22:04
7.60Mareike Würz1970w1:36:00
Seniorinnen W45
1.50Margarethe Grieshaber1965wVFL Freudenstadt1:05:55
2.213Cati Seiffert1966w1:15:00
3.282Alma Glück1966wLV-Ettenheim1:15:44
4.245Ulrike Ziegler-Pirc1967w1:20:10
5.285Petra Zipfel1967w1:20:40
6.131Sigrid Gawlik1964wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:20:44
7.110Andrea Hessel1964wTV 1860 Nassau1:26:34
8.13Annette Bächler1964wLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:31:09
9.187Rosemarie Hiß1963wLT Endingen1:32:40
10.311Martina Bittner1963wLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:33:47
Seniorinnen W50
1.276Ulrike Hoeltz1961wLSG Karlsruhe1:05:42
2.47Heike Dieterich1958wLCM Rheinfelden1:07:29
3.204Barbara Schmelzle1959wTB Emmendingen1:09:21
4.113Karin Weingärtner1961wTG Ötigheim1:09:54
5.186Claudia Falk1958wLG Brandenkopf1:17:52
6.233Iris Papke1959wDroste Running Team1:21:10
7.133Claudia Diedrich1961w1:22:13
8.147Anastasia Gutgsell1959wAKAVITA-Runners1:35:32
Seniorinnen W55
1.93Rosi Knäble1955wLG Brandenkopf1:12:28
2.43Anneliese Steuert1956wMemler.de1:19:57
3.26Olivia Spiegelhalter1957wAKAVITA-Runners1:24:39
4.116Edith Cuntz1955wLG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:25:59
5.70Veronika Dukic1953wSC Münstertal1:26:08
6.31Renate Omenzetter1953wLV Ettenheim1:28:47
7.309Regina Kistner1957wLG Rülzheim1:29:47
8.249Heidi Stöhr1956wwww.laufendhelfen.de1:36:38
Seniorinnen W65
1.45Erika Regitz1946wTV Denzlingen1:22:42
2.76Brigitte Nittel1947wSV Kirchzarten1:27:26
männliche Jugend U18
1.197Michael Riesterer1995mTuS Schönau58:57
2.256Paul Maler1995mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:57
3.313Konstantin Kulke1997mDroste Running Team1:04:35
4.312Johannes Krug1997mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:59
5.308Jonas Reimann1998mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:55
männliche Jugend U20
1.69Alexander Armbruster1993mTSV Burladingen1:14:44
2.120Georg Gramespacher1993m1:16:02
Junioren U23
1.77Kai Zähringer1991mTV Britzingen56:58
2.87Niklas Lindemann1992mTV Britzingen58:09
3.127Tobias Schneider1992mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:00:59
4.103Jeremias Moser-Fendel1992mDRT Freiburg1:01:35
5.227Oliver Wild1991mLC Bad Dürkheim1:01:54
6.305Lukas Wirkungsläufer1990m1:04:38
7.39Kilian Helmboldt1991m1:11:48
8.146Manuel Brucker1992m1:14:53
9.299Patrick Ringwald1990m1:23:39
10.250Yannick Pawlik1990m1:26:04
11.300Christian Schindler1990m1:30:59
Männer
1.166Matthias Ruß1983mTeam Cmtb47:02
2.170Felix Köhler1984mLG Brandenkopf49:20
3.130Nathanael Böning1984m1:02:11
4.22Michael Bohnert1986m1:02:25
5.234Finn Schuett1987mDroste Running Team1:06:47
6.253Kristoff Meller1984mTeam Raidlight1:06:56
7.84Patrick Saar1983mTV Endingen1:07:03
8.189Philipp Lang1987m1:07:29
9.28Thomas Spicker1989mTSV Kandern Abt. Leichtathletik1:09:43
Senioren M30
1.2Timo Zeiler1981mLG Brandenkopf47:18
2.37Thomas Mulugeta1979mLG Sulzburg-Laufen53:15
3.40Maik Berthold1981m1:00:53
4.137Roman Ulrich1979m1:01:55
5.267Andreas Gutmann1979mquäl-dich-Laufend1:02:02
6.212Sébastien Duffait1979m1:03:33
7.303Marc Müller1979mTV Inzlingen1:04:37
8.215Matthias Winkler1979mTeam Hilti Center Lörrach1:06:30
9.106Christian Berghof1982mLG Brandenkopf1:08:40
10.296Jörg Kernbach1980mTuS Hollstein1:09:15
11.316Fabio Galizia1978m1:11:09
12.225Jochen Hermann1978m1:11:13
13.152Sascha Sexauer1982m1:15:38
14.244Maik Arendt1979mLG Baar / LV Donaueschingen1:16:22
15.269Bernd Dirlewanger1982m1:23:44
16.180Marcus Gutmann1980m1:34:01
Senioren M35
1.1Markus Jenne1976mUSC Freiburg47:47
2.235Valentin Müller1974mFLG Engen58:51
3.82Andreas Von Kannen1976mSV Waldkirch59:27
4.141Andreas Meier1975mmeierrennerei59:44
5.239Elmar Chriske1975mSV RW Glottertal1:00:09
6.295Michael Frey1975mTeam RP1:06:01
7.150Michael Sturm1975mfit & fun Ehrenkirchen1:06:36
8.263Sascha Baumann1973mLT Burladingen1:07:13
9.59Alexander Hüttlin1974mWaldkirch1:07:32
10.79Ulrich Spälter1975m1:10:28
11.290Matthias Hüttlin1974m1:11:02
12.271Michael Jung1973mLG Brandenkopf1:11:57
13.32Nico Tyll1976mSichtwerk Küchenteam1:13:08
14.17Thorsten Schneider1977mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:54
15.257David Thomas1976mDEU/FRA Brig1:15:17
16.102Alexander Nisgutski1976m1:15:48
17.157Roman Pauer1974m1:25:05
Senioren M40
1.91Frank Groß1971mLG Offenburg52:46
2.270Holger Thoma1971mLT Furtwangen53:54
3.241Thierry Zieger1972m55:14
4.219Uwe Klauer1968mFreiburger FC55:24
5.71Ronny Seifert1968mLT Furtwangen55:43
6.145Roland Fuchs1972mmeierrennerei55:53
7.268Stephan Arwinski1969m56:03
8.114Andreas Baier1969mKSV Gersbach57:15
9.318Armin Weiss1971m58:25
10.274Marc Löhmann1970mDroste Running Team58:45
11.175Thomas Kopf1971mUSC Freiburg59:59
12.202Oliver Gleichauf1969m1:00:50
13.149Alain Schirrer1970mFAST Guebwiller1:02:35
14.86Michael Rapp1968m1:03:56
15.216Jürgen Fucker1969m1:04:05
16.163Martin Rieckmann1969mRieckys Torture1:04:36
17.172Daniel Arzet1968mRebland Wölfe1:04:40
18.195Volker Hentschel1968m1:09:55
19.304Andreas Längin1970m1:11:31
20.158Heiko Weber1968mleistungsdiagnostik.de1:12:31
21.198Thomas Conrad1972mTV Britzingen1:13:22
22.41Alexander Brozio1971m1:15:02
23.29Oliver Paillereau1972m1:15:19
24.289Daniel Dellner1971mWeingut Stadt Lahr1:17:11
25.176Dominik Heer1971mLG KanniBâle1:17:26
26.266Frank Brodbeck1971mTV Bötzingen1:17:31
27.211Stéphane Claudon1971m1:19:28
28.223Jens-Thomas Kobberstad1971mLT Bettmerhorn1:20:33
29.143Markus Meier1971mmeierrennerei1:21:08
30.179Thomas Ralph1968mFC Steinenstadt1:21:54
31.173Ralf Kaufmann1969mRebland Wölfe1:23:21
32.140Jürgen Halbleib1969mRoßkopfrunners1:24:19
33.38Arnim Helmboldt1968m1:25:32
34.291Jürgen Schmidle1969m1:26:43
35.252Andreas Hoffmann1968mUSC Freiburg1:28:14
Senioren M45
1.7Joachim Benz1965mLG Brandenkopf50:47
2.287Martin Geisel1963m55:57
3.89Manfred Langer1966mUSC Freiburg56:18
4.12Klaus Muser1963mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim58:06
5.279Francis Gafner1964m1:00:02
6.36Marcus Kamenzin1966mSSV Huchenfeld1:00:36
7.99Norbert Alder1963m1:01:49
8.255Jens Landele1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:02:23
9.210Thomas Ernst1966mLT Endingen1:03:12
10.226Nils Lotz1963mAKAVITA-Runners1:04:11
11.207Michael Höning1963mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:04:33
12.18Tobias Hagen1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:04:57
13.161Martin Daum1967mSC THOMY Basel1:05:20
14.100Martin Miersch1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:05:37
15.220Gernot Mayer1967mTV Pfaffenweiler1:06:04
16.262Jürgen Feist1964mJoggi Lauftreff1:06:06
17.164Martin Stortz1966mLV Ettenheim1:06:20
18.125Armin Imgraben1967mTV Britzingen1:06:23
19.129Marc Felber1967mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:06:28
20.278Martin Stoll1966mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:06:43
21.144Niklas Austermann1966mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:06:52
22.292Paul Schneider1966mKripo Freiburg1:07:01
23.194Andreas Amann1965mLV Ettenheim1:07:40
24.66Sven Pivon1963mTV Neustadt1:07:58
25.90Christian Thomas1964m1. FC Kaiserslautern1:08:33
26.33Martin Schardt1966m1:09:01
27.98Dietmar Schlager1966mLSV Albgau-Ettlingen1:09:06
28.101Uwe Matthis1964mTUS Ottenheim1:09:24
29.228Oliver Sucher1967mSkatenite Karlsruhe1:09:26
30.135Hartmut Schmidt1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:45
31.142Hans-Christian Reinacher1965mAUMA1:09:52
32.14Uwe Reimann1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:09:53
33.286Torsten Gelfert1965m1. FC Kaiserslautern1:10:53
34.169Bastian Feifel1966m1:11:28
35.148Daniel van Steenis1967mZypresseTeam1:12:15
36.301Helmut Fritz1965mCVJM-Haltingen1:12:34
37.134Stefan Lauer1967m1:13:09
38.264Frank Eberhard1964mLörrach1:13:29
39.307Wolfgang Wagner1965mDAV Lörrach1:13:37
40.112Ulrich Beyer1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:13:49
41.128Roland Pfefferle1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:15:09
42.94Matthias Rall1965mTV Tiengen1:15:21
43.109Matthias Schroft1964mLG Lehnhoff1:16:00
44.280Guido Wagner1966mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:16:17
45.165Bernd Jahn1963m1:16:19
46.293Frank Killian1965mTSV Neustadt/Rems1:18:53
47.118Klaus Schürmeier1964mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:19:01
48.30Klaus Moos1967m1:19:45
49.224Frank Bredbeck1964mBaDo - Runners1:20:16
50.52Hans-Georg Heinen1964mEmpfingen1:21:07
51.73Martin Kunz1963mLT Ettlingen1:22:49
52.35Hubert Sautter1967m1:23:26
53.265Martin Tritschler1966mFSV Rot-Weiß Stegen1:23:36
54.259Norbert Kern1964mFC Prechtal1:23:43
55.156Michael Schulz1966m1:28:08
56.247Marc Fricke1965m1:29:30
Senioren M50
1.15Ludger Scheper1961mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim57:11
2.111Chris Fröhlich1959mTV 1860 Nassau1:00:27
3.273Enrico Rueb1960m1:01:25
4.63Thomas Scherzinger1959mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:02:13
5.218Christoph Fürderer1962mLT-Hochdorf1:02:27
6.154Markus Schmechel1959mTV Britzingen1:02:41
7.272Volker Lorenz1962mLRT1:04:49
8.246Helmut Rentschler1959mLT Altburg1:06:51
9.201Harald Schwab1961mTus Bike-Crew Münstertal1:07:05
10.277Beatus Kamenzin1960m1:07:31
11.243Thomas Scherzinger1960mSV Rot-Weiss Glottertal1:08:48
12.206Thomas Burgert1961mVolksbank Breisgau-Süd1:11:47
13.281Robin Hils1960mSkiclub Kappelrodeck1:12:29
14.168Armin Saumer1961mSC Emmendingen1:13:12
15.203Karl-Heinz Deiß1961mHügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:15:34
16.132Ingo Ehlers1959m1:16:25
17.231Reinhard Laule1962mLT Altburg1:16:36
18.75Siggi Schultis1960mHC Birklehof-Hinterzarten1:16:57
19.190Uwe Günther1959mTV - Grenzach1:17:03
20.258Manuel Stratthaus1959m1:17:22
21.217Josef Karle1961mRFG Schönberg1:17:41
22.221Horst Ritter1960m1:18:15
23.261Bernd Jack1961m1:18:36
24.23Axel Spillner1959m1:19:25
25.317Winfried Bette1960m1:19:43
26.229Clemens Bunczek1962m1:22:14
27.62Liborius Schmidt1958mOberhausen1:23:30
28.193Thomas Cetnarski1959mUSC Freiburg1:31:04
29.182Jens Löwensen1961m1:33:39
30.191Wolfgang Melchert1959mTG Karlsruhe Aue1:37:08
31.88Markus Gramespacher1961mOel-Schüler Ebringen1:38:42
32.68Richard Armbruster1962mTSV Burladingen1:40:05
Senioren M55
1.160Winfried Thurner1957mLT Furtwangen54:55
2.51Werner Schwörer1957mSchuttertal57:33
3.155Uwe Renz1957mLSG Karlsruhe1:00:51
4.124Rudolf Frühauf1957mTV Neuenburg1:03:27
5.232Nicolas Nolte1957mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:05:34
6.105Jean-Louis Huberschwiller1953mMC Colmar (F)1:06:38
7.177Rudolf Wagner1955mTV Britzingen1:07:19
8.115Karlheinz Cuntz1955mLG Kapellen-Drusweiler1:08:29
9.306Thomas Dengler1955mTri Team Rheinfelden1:09:29
10.167Hans-Joachim Katholing1956m1:10:05
11.53Klaus Schneider1957mNeustetten1:10:07
12.208Ludwig Becker1955mSC Münstertal1:11:39
13.183Reinhold Walter1956mFC Unterkirnach1:12:02
14.119Mustapha Bensaid1957m1:12:38
15.298Götz Dittrich1957mSV Kirchzarten1:13:46
16.80Berndt Tausch1957mDRT Freiburg1:14:48
17.230Klaus Seywald1953mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:21
18.42Roland Hölderle1955m1:16:23
19.159Martin Schmidt1953mTuS Auggen1:17:13
20.61Hubert Gerweck1953mGeigerle Lt.Tübingen1:18:18
21.294Robert Metzger1957m1:18:39
22.117Egbert Reister1954mHügelheimer Gipfelstürmer1:19:35
23.139Michael Wiedemann1954m1:23:32
24.81Bruno Köngeter1953mTSV Kuppingen1:26:49
25.310Klaus Kistner1953mLG Rülzheim1:29:48
26.254Ivan Maretic1957mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:43:54
Senioren M60
1.283Fridolin Schwörer1949mSV-Waldkrich59:30
2.181Gerhard Baus1950mABC Ludwigshafen1:03:26
3.248Siegfried Blum1950mFC Unterkirnach1:06:19
4.83Arno Geiges1952mTV Buehlertal1:15:12
5.184Hans König1950mLG Sulzburg-Laufen1:16:32
6.238Jürgen Hangst1948msg schramberg1:21:52
Senioren M65
1.74Peter Toobe1947mTV Sinsheim1:11:25
2.185Volker Hermann1947mLG Esslingen/Turnerschaft1:16:15
3.178Gerhard Huber1945mTV Schiltach1:17:36
4.314Klaus Weber1943mPTSV Jahn Freiburg1:24:48
5.104Wolfgang Vogel1947mSC Koenigsfeld1:26:16
6.284Dino Schöne1944m1:45:49
Senioren M70
1.67Thomas Trappe1940mSC Önsbach1:21:04
2.151Heinz Pesavento1942mTV Baiersbronn1:22:00
3.196Adolf Salb1938mTV Wolfenweiler Schallstadt1:36:18
Senioren M75
1.288Erich Dornes1936mSZM1:43:47
Senioren M80
1.192Erich Kohler1932mRSC Gundelfingen1:25:00
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 279