22. Hochblauen-Berglauf 2016

Punktewertung Hochblauenberglauf

Pl. Stnr. Name Jg. Gen. Verein Punkte Zeit AK AK-Pl.
1.1Zeiler, Timo1981mLG Eintracht Frankfurt3000:46:12,00Männer1.
2.99Stöckert, Manuel1988m TSV Ostheim297,380:46:41,00Junior1.
3.100Stöckert, Rene1990mTSV Ostheim295,310:47:04,00Junior2.
4.123Hecktor, Matthias1974m TuS Heltersberg291,970:47:41,00M351.
5.6Benz, Ulrich1976mLG Brandenkopf290,890:47:53,00M301.
6.104Göpfert, Thomas1979m TSG Ehingen288,370:48:21,00M302.
7.85Schönberger, Korbinian1984m LLC Marathon Regensburg287,820:48:27,00Männer 2.
8.88Sturm, Marco1977mLLC Marathon Regensburg284,580:49:03,00M303.
9.2Paternoster, Stefan1979m LG Passau283,130:49:19,00M304.
10.69Seibert, Thomas1979m SSC Hanau-Rodenbach282,230:49:29,00M305.
11.30Beha, Josef1981mFC Alemannia Unterkirnach281,960:49:32,00Männer 3.
12.81Schouren, Frank1971mLG Passau280,520:49:48,00M352.
13.51Schramm, Michael1990m TuS Lörrach-Stetten280,250:49:51,00Junior 3.
14.38Brod, Carsten1972mTV Konstanz280,070:49:53,00M353.
15.116Keinath, Peter1981mSV Ohmenhausen279,890:49:55,00Männer4.
16.113Ruopp, Markus1976mSV Ohmenhausen279,80:49:56,00M306.
17.50Kraus, Vassili1985mTuS Lörrach-Stetten278,990:50:05,00Männer5.
18.86Benz, Marco1980mLLC Marathon Regensburg278,810:50:07,00M307.
19.112Illg, Jürgen1969mLG Weinstadt278,720:50:08,00M401.
20.7Benz, Joachim1965mLG Brandenkopf278,360:50:12,00M451.
21.55Hubert, Stefan1986mSV Sömmerda e.V.277,270:50:24,00Männer6.
22.129Lehmann, Jonas1989m TuS Heltersberg276,370:50:34,00Junior4.
23.352Bollinger, Klemens1967m SV Nikar Heidelberg276,010:50:38,00M402.
24.95Alraun, Fabian1991m PTSV Rosenheim275,920:50:39,00m. Jugend A 1.
25.8Mai, Christian1990mLG Brandenkopf275,740:50:41,00Junior5.
26.79Kuhn, Jan Mattis1987m LC Diabü Eschenburg274,120:50:59,00Männer 7.
27.87Bühner, Jörg1978mLLC Marathon Regensburg273,580:51:05,00M308.
28.416Meinzer, Stefan1971m LT-Graben271,680:51:26,00M354.
29.84Ettner, Florian1981mLG Passau271,230:51:31,00Männer8.
30.56Schedler, Martin1980m SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V.270,870:51:35,00M30 9.
31.311Tabouillot, Wolfgang von1958m TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.269,70:51:48,00M50 1.
32.101Wingenfeld, Sascha1976m TSV Ostheim269,340:51:52,00M3010.
33.74Liston, Andrew1978mLG Wettenberg267,980:52:07,00M3011.
34.92Mooney, John1979mPTSV Rosenheim267,080:52:17,00M3012.
35.138Hoyden, Simon1987mLG Olympia Dortmund266,540:52:23,00Männer9.
36.93Brouwer, Philipp1982m PTSV Rosenheim264,920:52:41,00Männer10.
37.83Wagner, Dominik1986mLG Passau264,290:52:48,00Männer11.
38.114Janson, Thomas1983mSV Ohmenhausen263,830:52:53,00Männer12.
39.137Hövelmann, Philipp1983m LG Olympia Dortmund263,740:52:54,00Männer 13.
40.60Cirkel, Jasper1989mLG Göttingen261,580:53:18,00Junior6.
41.128Becker, Marko1987mTuS Heltersberg260,950:53:25,00Männer14.
42.34Sowieja, Dominik1991m FC Alemannia Unterkirnach260,050:53:35,00m. Jugend A2.
43.48Thurner, Winfried1957m LT Furtwangen258,960:53:47,00M502.
44.136Holmgren, David1985m LG Olympia Dortmund256,890:54:10,00Männer 15.
45.23Kopf, Thomas1971mUSC Freiburg256,620:54:13,00M355.
46.20Vetter, Roland1968mUSC Freiburg256,620:54:13,00M403.
47.46Ebner, Lukas1990mLT Furtwangen255,810:54:22,00Junior7.
48.31Becht, Joachim1961mFC Alemannia Unterkirnach255,360:54:27,00M45 2.
49.94Gröschl, Anton1959m PTSV Rosenheim255,180:54:29,00M503.
50.264Lücke, Johannes1985m LG Filder255,090:54:30,00Männer16.
51.52Scherr, Hanspeter1968m TuS Lörrach-Stetten2540:54:42,00M404.
52.39Pirch-Rieseberg, Bernhard1969m TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.253,640:54:46,00M40 5.
53.135Böhringer, Henrik1985m LG Olympia Dortmund253,280:54:50,00Männer 17.
54.9Utz, Marco1975mLG Brandenkopf252,740:54:56,00M356.
55.140Hoffmann, Tobias1979m Post-Sport Telekom Trier252,560:54:58,00M30 13.
56.220De Franceschi, Luigi1964m SV Ohmenhausen251,840:55:06,00M453.
57.3Reisinger, Lisa1984wSSC Hanau-Rodenbach3000:55:14,00Frauen1.
58.119Stecker, Harald1965m TV Jahn Kempten e.V.250,760:55:18,00M45 4.
59.425Lehmann, Oliver1972m  249,950:55:27,00M357.
60.139Talbi, Zakaria1983mLG Olympia Dortmund248,950:55:38,00Männer 18.
61.372Müller, Alex1967mTV Müllheim248,320:55:45,00M406.
62.5Siewert, Carmen1972w Greifswalder SV 04 e.V.297,510:55:47,00W35 1.
63.127Pukalla, Benjamin1987m TuS Heltersberg247,510:55:54,00Männer19.
64.40Rall, Rüdiger1963mTSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.246,790:56:02,00M455.
65.438Hille, Andreas1975m DAV Lörrach246,430:56:06,00M358.
66.203Arwinski, Stephan1969m Au246,340:56:07,00M407.
67.102Geiger, Marco1982mTuS Lörrach-Stetten245,530:56:16,00Männer20.
68.105Schnabel, Anja1985w LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim294,570:56:26,00Frauen 2.
69.91Schröpf, Jürgen1972m LLC Marathon Regensburg243,990:56:33,00M35 9.
70.477Bürmann, Oliver1971m Wolfis Bikeshop243,630:56:37,00M3510.
71.422Steinhilber, Werner1953m LG Steinlach242,370:56:51,00M551.
72.358Lopes, Josi1969m  242,010:56:55,00M408.
73.32Beha, Meinrad1952mFC Alemannia Unterkirnach239,570:57:22,00M55 2.
74.47Fleig, Werner1971mLT Furtwangen237,950:57:40,00M3511.
75.132Ulrich, Veronika1968w LG TELIS FINANZ Regen288,610:57:45,00W40 1.
76.75Löw, Torsten1977mSG Sandbach236,690:57:54,00M3014.
77.71Rossen, Erik1989mSSC Hanau-Rodenbach235,430:58:08,00Junior8.
78.117Götz, Marco1981mSV Ohmenhausen234,790:58:15,00Männer21.
79.175Kurz, Oliver1974m activity-racing-team234,520:58:18,00M35 12.
80.278Pleuler, Erik1973mTuS Teningen234,070:58:23,00M3513.
81.122Schmitt, Natascha1986w LG Eintracht Frankfurt285,590:58:25,00Frauen 3.
82.313Thommen, Udo1969m Metro Road Runners233,80:58:26,00M409.
83.124Nagel, Volker1986mTuS Heltersberg232,090:58:45,00Männer22.
84.76Kuttich, Björn1986m Offenbacher LC231,550:58:51,00Männer23.
85.272Muser, Klaus1963mTV Müllheim231,550:58:51,00M456.
86.37Brod, Jutta1973wTV Konstanz283,40:58:54,00W352.
87.107Müller, Britta1962wLG Badenova Nordschwarzwald283,10:58:58,00W45 1.
88.212Binder, Juergen1960m LG MuLi230,190:59:06,00M504.
89.380Sick, Markus1966mTV Müllheim229,290:59:16,00M4010.
90.78Baum, Max1992mLC Diabü Eschenburg228,840:59:21,00m. Jugend A3.
91.398Langer, Manfred1966m  228,570:59:24,00M4011.
92.126Bracke, Martin1971m TuS Heltersberg228,120:59:29,00M3514.
93.77Baum, Jonas1989mLC Diabü Eschenburg227,850:59:32,00Junior9.
94.333Scheper, Ludger1961m TuS Badenweiler227,40:59:37,00M457.
95.337Uhl, Adrian1994mSV Steinach227,310:59:38,00m. Jugend B1.
96.121Bäuscher, Lea1982wLG Eintracht Frankfurt279,330:59:48,00Frauen 4.
97.4Straub, Kerstin1988wSSC Hanau-Rodenbach278,730:59:56,00Juniorinnen 1.
98.437Strütt, Uli1974mRSV Bad Säckingen224,061:00:14,00M3515.
99.475Single, Patrick1962m ASC Konstanz222,981:00:26,00M458.
100.432Hauber, Philipp1968m TSV Kandern221,181:00:46,00M4012.
101.29Schaffrik, Raffael1988m SV Waldkirch220,541:00:53,00Junior10.
102.389Gutmann, Axel1963m Skiclub Münstertal219,911:01:00,00M459.
103.459Schneider, Tobias1961m Triteam Rheinfelden219,011:01:10,00M45 10.
104.293Scherzinger, Thomas1959m PTSV Jahn Freiburg219,011:01:10,00M505.
105.297Schmidt, Marc1981m AUMA218,021:01:21,00Männer24.
106.180Roth, Norman1977mLAG Obere Murg217,391:01:28,00M3015.
107.63Wimmer, Tanja1979wASC Rosellen/Neuss271,711:01:29,00W301.
108.403Von Kannen, Andreas1976m SV Waldkirch216,941:01:33,00M3016.
109.65Coenen, Nora1991wLAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 1958 e.V.271,331:01:34,00w. Jugend A1.
110.73Jung, Christian1982m LG Wettenberg216,311:01:40,00Männer25.
111.479Käser, Peter1957m  214,951:01:55,00M506.
112.279Prolingheuer, Markus1972m TV 1898 Alsbach OL213,871:02:07,00M3516.
113.97Maier, Michelle1991w PTSV Rosenheim268,321:02:14,00w. Jugend A 2.
114.388Gerlach, Peter1960m VfL Ostelsheim213,151:02:15,00M507.
115.194Brunner, Florian1984m  212,521:02:22,00Männer26.
116.130Deman, Jens1979mTuS Heltersberg212,251:02:25,00M3017.
117.392Höning, Michael1963m LG Sulzburg-Laufen211,261:02:36,00M4511.
118.419Stieler, David1990m  211,081:02:38,00Junior11.
119.409Koelbing, Friedemann1983m  210,81:02:41,00Männer27.
120.465Reber, Ulrich1974m PTSV Jahn Freiburg210,711:02:42,00M3517.
121.301Schwörer, Werner1957m LFV Schutterwald210,621:02:43,00M508.
122.110Hollstein, Jan1992m Unterländer LG210,441:02:45,00m. Jugend A 4.
123.390Gutmann, Dietmar1965m Skiclub Münstertal209,631:02:54,00M4512.
124.13Zähringer, Kai1991mTV Britzingen209,451:02:56,00m. Jugend A5.
125.315Warth, Christoph1961m SK Littenweiler 07208,371:03:08,00M4513.
126.72Hans, Jan-Hendrik1987m LG Wettenberg207,381:03:19,00Männer28.
127.362Beil, Peter1951mLSG Karlsruhe207,291:03:20,00M553.
128.213Blum, Siegfried1950m FC Alemannia Unterkirnach206,21:03:32,00M60 1.
129.66Morgenstern, Stephan1991m LG Neiße204,941:03:46,00m. Jugend A6.
130.108Leibfried, Isabel1991w Unterländer LG260,171:04:02,00w. Jugend A 3.
131.240Fiedler, Raimund1962m  202,511:04:13,00M4514.
132.185Schmidt, Erich1963m LG Sulzburg-Laufen202,421:04:14,00M4515.
133.134Schedler, Michaela1982w LG TELIS FINANZ Regen259,111:04:16,00Frauen 5.
134.399Langnickel, Jörg1968m  202,241:04:16,00M4013.
135.62Müller, Angela1978w ASC Rosellen/Neuss259,041:04:17,00W302.
136.68Hell, Anine1985wSSC Hanau-Rodenbach258,061:04:30,00Frauen6.
137.15Janz, Nils1988mTV Britzingen200,611:04:34,00Junior12.
138.177Lotz, Nils1963m AKAVITA-Runners200,341:04:37,00M4516.
139.292Schenk, Veit1970mTV Britzingen196,921:05:15,00M4014.
140.19Sallinger, Daniel1986m USC Freiburg196,551:05:19,00Männer29.
141.152Böning, Nathanael1984m  196,461:05:20,00Männer30.
142.133Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike1965w LG TELIS FINANZ Regen254,211:05:21,00W45 2.
143.444Wikmann, Armin1956m VC Weil195,471:05:31,00M509.
144.468Stiefvater, Christian1973m  195,021:05:36,00M3518.
145.354Geiger, Paul1957m Skiclub Münstertal194,391:05:43,00M5010.
146.59Ricard, Coline1986wLG Göttingen252,471:05:44,00Frauen7.
147.49Matt, Brigitte1958wLG Hohenfels252,251:05:47,00W501.
148.163Riesterer, Michael1993m TuS Schönau193,761:05:50,00m. Jugend B2.
149.265Lux, Michael1964mFC Alemannia Unterkirnach192,51:06:04,00M45 17.
150.361Wagner, Rudolf1955m TV Britzingen192,141:06:08,00M554.
151.328Wiestler, Gerhard1956m SV Kirchzarten191,591:06:14,00M5011.
152.274Newall, John1968m Royston Runners191,051:06:20,00M4015.
153.172Joos, Christian1980m FC Alemannia Unterkirnach190,961:06:21,00M30 18.
154.125Kammerer, Jessica1979w TuS Heltersberg249,381:06:25,00W303.
155.415Hirt, Wolfgang1958m  190,061:06:31,00M5012.
156.338Weis, Sebastian1976m UltraSportClub Marburg189,881:06:33,00M30 19.
157.14Lindemann, Niklas1992m TV Britzingen189,071:06:42,00m. Jugend A 7.
158.16Imgraben, Armin1967m TV Britzingen188,81:06:45,00M4016.
159.61Jenke, Ute1964wASC Rosellen/Neuss247,721:06:47,00W453.
160.386Emmler, Thomas1970m Winzerkeller Hügelheim188,261:06:51,00M40 17.
161.268Meier, Andreas1975m meierrennerei187,811:06:56,00M3519.
162.445Lutz, Sonja1973wSV Kirchzarten246,671:07:01,00W353.
163.266Masuch, Marko1960mTV Ortenberg185,821:07:18,00M5013.
164.363Hoeltz, Ulrike1961w LSG Karlsruhe244,781:07:26,00W454.
165.263Luck, Rolf1969mSRL Triathlon Koblenz184,561:07:32,00M4018.
166.106Müller, Jessica1988w LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald244,11:07:35,00 Juniorinnen2.
167.158Piwon, Sven1963mTV Neustadt182,761:07:52,00M4518.
168.412Rapp, Manfred1950mLT Urbach182,311:07:57,00M602.
169.80Espeter, Franziska1989w ASC 1990 Breidenbach242,291:07:59,00Juniorinnen 3.
170.320Winkler, Matthias1979m Team Spirit181,581:08:05,00M3020.
171.418Rupp, Peter1959mTSV Willsbach180,411:08:18,00M5014.
172.346Müller, Marc1970mTV Inzlingen180,231:08:20,00M4019.
173.450Stöckert, Dieter1967m TSV Ostheim179,871:08:24,00M4020.
174.294Schmechel, Markus1959m TV Müllheim178,521:08:39,00M5015.
175.103Haunschild, Solveig1984w TuS Lörrach-Stetten239,051:08:42,00Frauen 8.
176.474Engler, Stephan1977m Olympic Sportstudio Freiburg178,161:08:43,00M30 21.
177.347Reimann, Uwe1964mTV Müllheim177,891:08:46,00M4519.
178.165Beckert, Beatrix1972w TV Müllheim238,441:08:50,00W354.
179.303Spiegelhalter, Frank1966m  177,341:08:52,00M4021.
180.197Hansmann, Martin1963m Imkerverein Nordrach177,341:08:52,00M45 20.
181.229Herbst, Stefan1970m TG Ötigheim176,981:08:56,00M4022.
182.219Cuntz, Karlheinz1955m LG Kapellen-Drusweiler176,711:08:59,00M55 5.
183.454Müller, Christopher1982m  176,261:09:04,00Männer31.
184.169Frey, Michael1975m  175,721:09:10,00M3520.
185.453Michaux, Marc1966m Joggis-Lauftreff175,361:09:14,00M4023.
186.359Schneider, Stefan1961m TLV Simonswald174,191:09:27,00M4521.
187.366Hentschel, Volker1968m  173,381:09:36,00M4024.
188.470Fredrich, Thierry1985m  173,021:09:40,00Männer32.
189.302Simonides, Gerhard1967m TSV Grafenau172,561:09:45,00M4025.
190.170Geiger, Eckhard1953m Skiclub Münstertal171,661:09:55,00M556.
191.436Hille, Ulrike1979w Saar 05232,861:10:04,00W304.
192.195Deiß, Karl-Heinz1961m Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer170,491:10:08,00M45 22.
193.27Häringer, Renate1967w SV Waldkirch232,261:10:12,00W402.
194.469Feist, Jürgen1964m Joggis-Lauftreff169,591:10:18,00M4523.
195.231Hielscher, Frank1958m  169,231:10:22,00M5016.
196.239Eichin, Sonja1988w TUS Kleines Wiesental231,351:10:24,00Juniorinnen 4.
197.42Jaeger, Meike1971w Gundelfinger Turnerschaft230,521:10:35,00W35 5.
198.308Stoll, Martin1966mLG Sulzburg-Laufen167,61:10:40,00M4026.
199.282Reinacher, Hans-Christian1965 mAUMA167,241:10:44,00M4524.
200.159Schlager, Dietmar1966m LSV Albgau Ettlingen166,971:10:47,00M40 27.
201.248Grether, Bernd1971m  166,431:10:53,00M3521.
202.193Wilhelm, Nicolas1993m  165,531:11:03,00m. Jugend B3.
203.424Merkofer, Barbara1975w  227,21:11:19,00W356.
204.173Klausmann, Lutz1992m LT Furtwangen164,091:11:19,00m. Jugend A 8.
205.355Haug, Diana1977w Skiclub Münstertal226,371:11:30,00W305.
206.10Köhler, Miriam1988wLG Brandenkopf226,151:11:33,00Juniorinnen5.
207.456Winter, Jürgen1966m  162,641:11:35,00M4028.
208.296Schmidt, Hartmut1966m Team Spirit162,191:11:40,00M4029.
209.321Winterhalder, Helmut1940m LG Baar161,741:11:45,00M701.
210.234Diedrich, Claudia1961w Lauftick Brombach224,941:11:49,00W455.
211.357Klank, Tanja1969w  224,561:11:54,00W403.
212.449Mix, Michael1970m Droste Running Team160,841:11:55,00M40 30.
213.109Götz, Tessa1991w Unterländer LG224,411:11:56,00w. Jugend A 4.
214.204Arzet, Daniel1968m Chrischona Wölfe Rebland160,571:11:58,00M40 31.
215.256König, Hans1950mLG Sulzburg-Laufen160,211:12:02,00M603.
216.374Schmieder, Marc1990m  160,121:12:03,00Junior13.
217.12Knäble, Rosi1955wLG Brandenkopf223,811:12:04,00W551.
218.382Walter, Reinhold1956m Breitensport Sinzheim159,851:12:06,00M50 17.
219.378Seeger, Horst1938mFC Alemannia Unterkirnach159,41:12:11,00M70 2.
220.273Neidinger, Michael1964m Fit & Fun Ehrenkirchen158,861:12:17,00M45 25.
221.377Weingärtner, Karin1961w TG Ötigheim2221:12:28,00W456.
222.335Deck, Andreas1976m  157,681:12:30,00M3022.
223.379Röschl, Martin1985m  157,051:12:37,00Männer33.
224.451Fritz , Helmut1965m  156,961:12:38,00M4526.
225.434Schneider, Michael1964m  156,331:12:45,00M4527.
226.161Schürmeier, Klaus1964m TV Müllheim156,061:12:48,00M4528.
227.201Armbruster, Alexander1993m TSV Burladingen155,611:12:53,00m. Jugend B 4.
228.340Kirner, Franz1951mSV Kirchzarten154,531:13:05,00M557.
229.214Bröckelmann, Nils1994m PTSV Jahn Freiburg154,441:13:06,00m. Jugend B 5.
230.426Lauber, Werner1970m Hochrhein Runners154,351:13:07,00M4032.
231.460Bach, Volkhard1959m LTF Marpingen153,991:13:11,00M5018.
232.168Engelhardt, Horst1935m  153,811:13:13,00M751.
233.349Schardt, Martin1966m  153,631:13:15,00M4033.
234.184Schmelzle, Barbara1959w  218,151:13:19,00W502.
235.207Bannasch, Harald1970m  152,091:13:32,00M4034.
236.67Straub, Annette1959w SSC Hanau-Rodenbach217,021:13:34,00W503.
237.250Hansen, Alfred1969m  151,551:13:38,00M4035.
238.224Hansen, Oliver1994m  151,371:13:40,00m. Jugend B6.
239.322Wolf, Alexander1981m Haselstaude-Runners150,561:13:49,00Männer 34.
240.261Liberatore, Antonio1948m TV Heitersheim149,481:14:01,00M604.
241.28Eberl, Andrea1979wSV Waldkirch214,681:14:05,00W306.
242.457Nübling, Jürgen1967m Olympic Sportstudio Freiburg149,121:14:05,00M40 36.
243.259Lauer, Stefan1967m Lauftick Brombach148,031:14:17,00M4037.
244.171Herbster, Christoph1968m TV Müllheim147,491:14:23,00M4038.
245.57Maurer, Rainer1964mSV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V.147,221:14:26,00M45 29.
246.312Tausch, Berndt1957m Alemannia Zähringen146,681:14:32,00M50 19.
247.433Pross, Bernd1952m  146,321:14:36,00M558.
248.96Mooney, Christine1982w PTSV Rosenheim212,041:14:40,00Frauen9.
249.211Beyer, Ulrich1964mTV Müllheim145,511:14:45,00M4530.
250.233Hölderle, Roland1955m  145,151:14:49,00M559.
251.287Rupp, Gerhard1951m FeG Kandern142,891:15:14,00M5510.
252.196Fucker, Jürgen1969m  142,81:15:15,00M4039.
253.188Bayer, Thomas1960mTV Müllheim142,171:15:22,00M5020.
254.43Bucur, Julien1969mTV Freiburg-St.Georgen140,281:15:43,00M40 40.
255.365Danzeisen, Stephan1970m SV Gottenheim140,191:15:44,00M4041.
256.11Falk, Claudia1958wLG Brandenkopf206,611:15:52,00W504.
257.410Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin1989w TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg205,851:16:02,00Juniorinnen 6.
258.391Hermann, Volker1947m LG Esslingen138,291:16:05,00M605.
259.439Traut, Rolf Helge1963m  137,031:16:19,00M4531.
260.120Zittel, Dr. Thomas1954m TV Bühlertal135,321:16:38,00M5511.
261.164Thanhäuser, Stefanie1984w Haselstaude-Runners202,531:16:46,00Frauen 10.
262.324Ziegler, Markus1973m Feuerwehr Haagen134,241:16:50,00M3522.
263.187Trappe, Thomas1940m SC Önsbach133,61:16:57,00M703.
264.288Sauer, Uwe1965m  132,791:17:06,00M4532.
265.472Gauger, Peter1947mFC Steinenstadt132,341:17:11,00M606.
266.356Itta, Andreas1966m  132,251:17:12,00M4042.
267.473Metzger, Robert1957m  130,91:17:27,00M5021.
268.260Laule, Reinhard1962m LT Altburg130,361:17:33,00M4533.
269.215Brodbeck, Frank1971m TV Bötzingen130,181:17:35,00M3523.
270.441Rombach, Siegfried1940m LT Furtwangen1301:17:37,00M704.
271.209Bensaid, Mustapha1957m DFB129,911:17:38,00M5022.
272.246Gerweck, Hubert1953m Geigerle Lt Tübingen129,461:17:43,00M55 12.
273.447Rall, Matthias1965m TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer129,181:17:46,00M45 34.
274.227Helmboldt, Kilian1991m  1291:17:48,00m. Jugend A9.
275.251Jörg, Gerhard1940mTV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt127,741:18:02,00M70 5.
276.394Karle, Josef1961mRFG Schönberg127,651:18:03,00M4535.
277.218Burgert, Thomas1961m Volksbank Breisgau-Süd127,021:18:10,00M45 36.
278.396Kraatz-Klemske, Katy1973w  195,91:18:14,00W357.
279.364Branghofer, Armin1963m Winzerkeller Hügelheim126,571:18:15,00M45 37.
280.466Strauß, Mathias1963m SK Littenweiler 07126,391:18:17,00M4538.
281.381Van Steenis, Daniel1967m Team Zypresse126,211:18:19,00M4043.
282.153Böning, Tabea1987w  195,221:18:23,00Frauen11.
283.383Bechtel, Patrick1967m  125,761:18:24,00M4044.
284.270Meinberg, Anke1954w LC BlueLiner194,841:18:28,00W552.
285.323Wurst, Axel1970m  124,771:18:35,00M4045.
286.275Pacifico, Carlo1960m TSV Grafenau124,591:18:37,00M5023.
287.420Dosenbach, Albert1957m Fa. SWEG124,491:18:38,00M5024.
288.151Baus, Gerhard1950m  124,041:18:43,00M607.
289.208Baumann, Simon1982m AUMA123,231:18:52,00Männer35.
290.253Kibiger, Frank1972m  123,051:18:54,00M3524.
291.385Bette, Winfried1960m  122,961:18:55,00M5025.
292.326Bechtel, Wilfried1942m Post SG Heidelberg122,871:18:56,00M651.
293.244Geiser, Ulrich1958m SC Kandel / Waldkirch122,241:19:03,00M50 26.
294.160Schumann, Martin1977m LT Hohenfels122,061:19:05,00M3023.
295.216Brozio, Alexander1971m Team Halbe Lunge121,971:19:06,00M3525.
296.199Hofmann, Michael1963m  121,971:19:06,00M4539.
297.373Reister, Egbert1954m Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer121,251:19:14,00M55 13.
298.210Bergner, Axel1963mLC Bad Dürkheim120,891:19:18,00M4540.
299.44Hodapp, Peter1962mTV Freiburg-St.Georgen120,441:19:23,00M45 41.
300.257Kopp, Martin1961mSK Littenweiler 07119,621:19:32,00M4542.
301.21Preg, Anton1937mUSC Freiburg119,081:19:38,00M706.
302.298Schmidt, Martin1953m TuS Auggen118,271:19:47,00M5514.
303.408Stratthaus, Manuel1959m  117,911:19:51,00M5027.
304.41Kaehler, Christian1959m TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.117,821:19:52,00M50 28.
305.407Pailereau, Oliver1972m  117,371:19:57,00M3526.
306.157Kopp, Jürgen1975m Feuerwehr Müllheim116,561:20:06,00M3527.
307.247Göbel, Rainer1965m X-Sport-Kastellaun116,471:20:07,00M4543.
308.417Kielhorn, Adrian1969m  116,111:20:11,00M4046.
309.305Stark, Patrick1972m  115,841:20:14,00M3528.
310.281Regitz, Erika1946wTV Denzlingen186,541:20:18,00W601.
311.36Becker, Linda1990w Skiclub Münstertal186,241:20:22,00Juniorinnen 7.
312.397Lang, Felix1968m  115,121:20:22,00M4047.
313.448Becker, Ludwig1955m Skiclub Münstertal115,031:20:23,00M5515.
314.249Halbleib, Jürgen1969m  112,681:20:49,00M4048.
315.461Jecker, Lionel1981m ACS Peugeot Citroen Mulhouse112,591:20:50,00 Männer36.
316.463Spiegelhalter, Olivia1957w AKAVITA-Runners183,981:20:52,00W505.
317.182Scherer, Ernst-Peter1950m  112,051:20:56,00M608.
318.283Reinsch, Wolfgang1951m SC Malsburg-Marzel111,691:21:00,00M5516.
319.18Horcher, Oliver1962m TV Bühlertal111,241:21:05,00M4544.
320.17Geiges, Arno1952mTV Bühlertal111,151:21:06,00M5517.
321.342Hüttlin, Matthias1974m  110,431:21:14,00M3529.
322.225Heidenreich, Jörg1963m Selbstläufer110,251:21:16,00M4545.
323.310Sütterlin, Hans1952m LT Sulz am Eck109,431:21:25,00M5518.
324.277Pfeiffer, Bernd1967m Feuerwehr Aistaig109,071:21:29,00M4049.
325.343Kilthau, Thomas1960m in vino veritas108,81:21:32,00M5029.
326.280Reese, Beate1971wTV Müllheim180,731:21:35,00W358.
327.325Längin, Andreas1970m  107,181:21:50,00M4050.
328.307Stoll, Annika1994wLG Sulzburg-Laufen179,151:21:56,00w. Jugend B 1.
329.186Schmidt, Helga1964w LG Sulzburg-Laufen178,471:22:05,00W457.
330.317Wießler, Fatima1969w  177,941:22:12,00W404.
331.243Gawlik, Sigrid1964w TV Müllheim177,791:22:14,00W458.
332.304Spillner, Axel1959m  102,851:22:38,00M5030.
333.427Sallinger, Barbara1957w Tria Langenau174,921:22:52,00W506.
334.276Pfeifer, Thomas1962m  101,411:22:54,00M4546.
335.393Keller, Sabine1959w  174,471:22:58,00W507.
336.300Schulz, Hans-Peter1963m SC Lauf99,691:23:13,00M4547.
337.285Rothweiler, Thomas1964m SV Dörlinbach99,061:23:20,00M4548.
338.290Schenk, Fiona1971wTV Britzingen172,591:23:23,00W359.
339.384Ben-Aissa, Jürgen1964m Box-Club Offenburg98,341:23:28,00M4549.
340.411Nußbaumer, Jürgen1969m  97,531:23:37,00M4051.
341.387Freider Schaffrik, Marion1956 wSV Waldkirch170,71:23:48,00W50 8.
342.111Buck, Ralf1972m Spvgg. Weil der Stadt96,451:23:49,00M35 30.
343.223Di Tullio, Sarah1979w  170,551:23:50,00W307.
344.241Fleiner, Michael1967m LT Radolfzell95,451:24:00,00M4052.
345.295Schmidhuber, Horst1958m  94,821:24:07,00M5031.
346.318Willi, Axel1967m  93,291:24:24,00M4053.
347.405Weber, Klaus1943m PTSV Jahn Freiburg91,671:24:42,00M652.
348.440Traut, Brigitte1960w  166,11:24:49,00W509.
349.402Thomas, Ralph1968m  88,781:25:14,00M4054.
350.232Hiss, Helga1952w  163,841:25:19,00W553.
351.284Röchert, Heinz1955m TSV Grafenau87,971:25:23,00M5519.
352.375Swoboda, Peter1952m TSV Grafenau87,881:25:24,00M5520.
353.329OESTRINGER, BERNHARD1963m TV Müllheim87,611:25:27,00M4550.
354.339Höfler, Ivo1944mDJK Villingen86,531:25:39,00M653.
355.370Jurytko, Jürgen1941m TV Müllheim85,351:25:52,00M654.
356.428Bündner, Bernd1994m TuS Schönau83,551:26:12,00m. Jugend B7.
357.316Wiedemann, Michael1954m  82,471:26:24,00M5521.
358.98Alraun, Claudia1971w PTSV Rosenheim158,481:26:30,00W3510.
359.178Miosga, Erwin1948m  80,031:26:51,00M609.
360.155Eitenbenz, Thorwald1974m Hotel Alleehaus79,581:26:56,00M3531.
361.435Gruler, Ulrich1957m AOK-Running-Team79,41:26:58,00M5032.
362.176Kuttich, Diethelm1957m Offenbacher LC79,311:26:59,00M5033.
363.442Dirlewanger, Bernd1982m  78,681:27:06,00Männer37.
364.464Rappold, Dirk1968m  77,961:27:14,00M4055.
365.467Meyer, Eddy1970m Vögele-von-Müllheim77,871:27:15,00M4056.
366.226Helmboldt, Arnim1968m  77,781:27:16,00M4057.
367.271Mosbach, Markus1979m  77,331:27:21,00M3024.
368.25Cetnarski, Thomas1959m USC Freiburg75,611:27:40,00M5034.
369.334Thoma, Petra1966wTuS Badenweiler151,611:28:01,00W405.
370.238Ehret, Jürgen1946mTV Heitersheim731:28:09,00M6010.
371.400Schmid, Jörg1966m Free Run69,931:28:43,00M4058.
372.376Trenk, Ulrike1952w  146,861:29:04,00W554.
373.344Melchert, Wolfgang1959m TG Karlsruhe-Aue66,961:29:16,00M5035.
374.174Kremeskötter, Gabi1966w  145,731:29:19,00W406.
375.455Engler, Klaus1958mTV Britzingen65,961:29:27,00M5036.
376.401Schmitz, Berthold1942m  63,261:29:57,00M655.
377.319Wimmer, Petra1970w Sport Weiß Team142,031:30:08,00W407.
378.309Strub, Kemal1968m  611:30:22,00M4059.
379.395Reulecke, Felix1963m SV Waldkirch60,641:30:26,00M4551.
380.478Roeske, Thomas1957m  59,381:30:40,00M5037.
381.413Höfflin, Holger1967m Feuerwehr Müllheim59,21:30:42,00M4060.
382.150Albrecht, Manfred1935m TV Heitersheim57,671:30:59,00M752.
383.462Rinderle, Sonja1969w AKAVITA-Runners135,71:31:32,00W408.
384.228Henzler-Swoboda, Monika1959w TSV Grafenau135,091:31:40,00W5010.
385.289Schäfer, Bernd1956m LT Sulz am Eck53,791:31:42,00M5038.
386.35Bächler, Annette1964w LG Sulzburg-Laufen133,511:32:01,00W459.
387.202Armbruster, Richard1962m TSV Burladingen47,751:32:49,00M4552.
388.252Kaufmann, Ralf1969m Chrischona Wölfe Rebland45,131:33:18,00M40 61.
389.341Erndwein, Wolfgang1953m in vino veritas44,771:33:22,00M5522.
390.368Hunssdorff, Gabriele1957w LG Sulzburg-Laufen126,81:33:30,00W5011.
391.471Krafft, Heinke1966w TuS Badenweiler126,641:33:32,00W409.
392.458Schmidle, Jürgen1969m  39,91:34:16,00M4062.
393.299Schneider, Friedrich-Wilhelm1944 mLC BlueLiner38,371:34:33,00M65 6.
394.200Jelinek, Anja1981wLT Furtwangen121,291:34:43,00Frauen12.
395.360Wagner, Karin1956wTV Britzingen117,291:35:36,00W5012.
396.167Dukic, Veronika1953w Skiclub Münstertal115,781:35:56,00W555.
397.191Schmidt, Christiana1954w LG Ballrechten-Dottingen112,611:36:38,00W55 6.
398.222Dewald, Monika1943w LFV Schutterwald111,861:36:48,00W651.
399.190Salb, Adolf1938mTV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt15,281:38:49,00M70 7.
400.254Klein, Gabriele1955w TV Freiburg-St.Georgen97,531:39:58,00W55 7.
401.369Hunssdorff, Jörg1953m LG Sulzburg-Laufen5,451:40:38,00M5523.
402.330Maretic, Ivan1957m TuS Badenweiler01:42:09,00M5039.
403.476Raetz, Michael1939m TV Konstanz01:43:21,00M708.
404.24Cetnarski, Franz1928m USC Freiburg01:44:30,00M801.
405.314Tillmann, Alexandra1987w  60,031:48:15,00Frauen13.
406.230Dürrschnabel, Robert1929m DJK Villingen02:13:29,00M802.

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 406

Created by Laufverwaltung